Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bellique Lift Serum
CA$68.07Bellique Lift Serum Bellique Lift Serum is designed to deliver bouncy, firm skin with a combination of advanced peptides and human stem cell culture fluid. This serum offers skin tightening and... -
- 20%- 20%BIJOU DE MER Beauté Invariante Placavi Excellence Set
CA$1,616.16CA$2,020.20BIJOU DE MER Beauté Invariante Placavi Excellence Set The BIJOU DE MER Beauté Invariante Placavi Excellence Set is a luxurious anti-aging skincare collection, featuring advanced nano-technology for... -
ENZYM OLU Q'ulle Micro Needle Emulsion
CA$65.07This serum with micro-needles works as a derma roller. You can feel the power of spicule immediately, therefore depending on your preference this concentrated serum can be used alone or mixed with... -
Direia Premier Stem RV Mask Ex Some H2/CO2
CA$120.12Overview The Direia Premier Stem Refine Veil Mask Ex Some H2/CO2 is a three-layer multi-sheet mask that generates hydrogen and carbon dioxide gases to provide advanced anti-aging care. It addresses... -
Recore Serum EXS DDS Richness Capsule
CA$220.22Recore Serum EXS DDS Richness Capsule – oil serum, enriched with potent ingredients, delivers fresh and moisturized skin that's visibly more elastic, smooth, and radiant. The product has a dry silky... -
- 50%- 50%Recell Solution EX Pro 60%
CA$364.00CA$728.00The Recell Solution EX Pro 60% is the most concentrated serum with human cord blood derived stem cell exosome extract from a professional skincare brand. This advanced formula is infused with... -
SHISEIDO Elixir Day Care Revolution Tone Up SP+ – daily UV protector
CA$40.95All-in-one product: anti-aging emulsion, makeup base, UV protection, and tone-up effect. Instantly covers the dullness and shadows of adult skin, leaving it looking bright and firm. The emulsion... -
Bijou de Mer Beaute Invariante SP Derma Booster
CA$145.60Bijou de Mer Beaute Invariante Speed Penetrate Derma Booster Overview Bijou de Mer Beaute Invariante SP Derma Booster, a luxurious booster lotion, that refines and rejuvenates your skin... -
Be -10 Premium Face Mask
CA$40.04Be -10 Premium Mask. Each package contains a concentrated serum with 39 carefully selected beauty ingredients. Cell Some nano capsule contains 5 types of collagen, 5 types of hyaluronic acid, and 5... -
Revisis Double Balancing Essence
CA$110.11Revisis Double Balancing Essence Overview Revisis Double Balancing Essence is meticulously formulated with a golden ratio of 7 parts serum to 3 parts beauty oils. This unique combination is designed... -
Elixcell Revita EX Emulsion
CA$53.05Elixcell Revita EX Emulsion, an all-in-one skincare solution that encapsulates the essence of the Elixcell series, enriched with human stem cell culture fluid, exosomes, and 5 potent anti-aging... -
- 30%- 30%ENZYM Some 11 Serum
CA$56.06CA$80.08Some 11 Serum is a concentrated anti-ageing serum with 32.8% of active ingredients, including exosomes, AC-11, and niacinamide. Description: Some 11 formula contains human adipose-derived stem cell...

Japanese Yen (JPY)
Australian Dollar (AUD)
US Dollar (USD)
Russian Ruble (RUB)
Chinese Yuan (CNY)
Euro (EUR)
British Pound (GBP)
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)