Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
- 55%- 55%RAISE Solution WJ 100
CN¥270.00CN¥594.00RAISE Solution WJ 100 Next-Generation Advanced Skincare Featuring Wharton’s Jelly The Next Chapter in Advanced Cord-Derived Skincare Meet RAISE Solution WJ 100, the renewed version of the popular... -
Direia W Crush iP Some Serum
CN¥990.00Direia W Crush iP Some Professional-Inspired Body Contouring Care | 4 mL × 5 Vials Discover a new approach to advanced body care with Direia W Crush iP Some, a premium treatment developed around... -
- 40%- 40%Hermosa Serieux Supremo Cream Duo Set
CN¥1,009.80CN¥1,683.00HERMOSA SERIEUX Supremo Cream Duo Set (2) -
E-STEM One Moist Milky Essence 30ml
CN¥445.50E-STEM ONE MOIST MILKY ESSENCE Advanced Cell Culture Skincare in One Simple Step E-STEM ONE Moist Milky Essence is an all-in-one milky essence that combines the benefits of a toner, serum and... -
Rufuca Micro Needle All-in-one Gel
CN¥297.00RUFUCA Micro Needle All-in-One Gel RUFUCA Micro Needle All-in-One Gel is a multifunctional anti-aging gel featuring micro-needles (spicules) derived from marine sponge, combined with -
- 20%- 20%Direia Summer Coffret Set 2026
CN¥2,328.48CN¥2,910.60Set includes 5 pcs: DIREIA Stem Repair Cleansing 150 мл DIREIA Intense Lotion iP Some 150 мл DIREIA The Stem Serum iP Some 30 мл DIREIA The Stem Cream iP Some 30 г DIREIA Stem Protect UV Cream 35 г -
- 40%- 40%Sakura Maiko White Corset Cream (original packaging)
CN¥231.66CN¥386.10Sakura Maiko White Corset Night Cream (original packaging) | Dual-Action Firming & Clarifying Overnight Pack Where Firmness Meets Transparency. Wake up to skin that feels sculpted and looks... -
- 65%- 65%Sakura Maiko Moisture Gel Cream (original packaging)
CN¥398.48CN¥1,138.50Sakura Maiko Moisture Gel Cream (original packaging) | Rejuvenating Stem Cell Gel-Cream Where Advanced Science Meets Visible Renewal. The Sakura Maiko Moisture Gel Cream is a next-generation... -
- 30%- 30%Sakura Maiko Skin Cover Cream
CN¥235.62CN¥336.60Sakura Maiko Skin Cover Cream is a multi-tasking make-up base that provides exceptional coverage while nourishing and enhancing your complexion. Recell Skin Cover Cream features a lightweight formula... -
RE L’A BEAUTE ChéRie SKIN Crystal Lighting CC SPF50+ PA+++
CN¥346.50RE L’A BEAUTE ChéRie SKIN Crystal Lighting CC [STCC] SPF50+ PA+++ Non-Chemical UV Protection & Skin-Enhancing CC Base & Beauty Serum -
RE L’A BEAUTE ChéRie Skin Protection Cream
CN¥618.75RE L’A BEAUTE ChéRie SKIN Protection Cream Comforting Barrier Cream for Sensitive, Dry & Unstable Skin Ch&eac -
RE L’A BEAUTE ChéRie Skin Water N
CN¥371.25RE L’A BEAUTE ChéRie SKIN Water N (natural moisture) Invisible Beauty Mask Mist for 24-Hour Skin Protection & Hydration

Japanese Yen (JPY)
Australian Dollar (AUD)
US Dollar (USD)
Russian Ruble (RUB)
Canadian Dollar (CAD)
Euro (EUR)
British Pound (GBP)
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)