Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
- 50%- 50%Recell Solution EX Pro 60%
¥40,000¥80,000The Recell Solution EX Pro 60% is the most concentrated serum with human cord blood derived stem cell exosome extract from a professional skincare brand. This advanced formula is infused with... -
-
Revisis Double Balancing Essence
¥12,100Revisis Double Balancing Essence Overview Revisis Double Balancing Essence is meticulously formulated with a golden ratio of 7 parts serum to 3 parts beauty oils. This unique combination is designed... -
Demarrer Luxury Cerami Serum
¥6,160Introducing Demarrer Luxury Cerami Serum, a serum crafted with domestically produced damask rose water and a rich blend of ceramides to fortify your skin's barrier function and provide protection... -
- 30%- 30%ENZYM Some 11 Serum
¥6,160¥8,800Some 11 Serum is a concentrated anti-ageing serum with 32.8% of active ingredients, including exosomes, AC-11, and niacinamide. Description: Some 11 formula contains human adipose-derived stem cell... -
Whitening Care Essence EX 150 ml
¥5,478Whitening Care Essence EX, a rich and versatile essence that provides intensive whitening and moisturizing care for your skin. It can be used for facial and body devices due to professional formula... -
Lejeu Face Up Serum
¥9,680Lejeu Face Up Serum: This highly concentrated serum with 95% of active ingredients is enriched with a potent blend of human stem cell exosomes and undiluted placenta extract, renowned for their... -
Skinimalist Shiratama Ampule
¥6,600Skinimalist Shiratama Ampule: Unveil Radiance in Every Drop Skinimalist Shiratama Ampule is a serum, meticulously crafted for fine, translucent skin. Product Highlights: For Dull Skin and Blemish... -
Skinimalist Grana Ampule
¥7,150Skinimalist Grana Ampule: Luxurious Anti-Aging Serum Skinimalist Grana Ampule, a rich serum crafted with placenta fermentation liquid as the base material. This serum features next-generation retinol... -
ENZYM RCH SC Pure Essence
¥19,800RCH SC Pure Essence with the most potent active ingredients: freeze dried GF powder, vitamin C derivative. The essence can be used with beauty devices and rollers. This is a product with high... -
- 35%- 35%Cellista The Cocktail Serum Bottled New Age
¥7,150¥11,000Introducing Cellista The Cocktail Serum Bottled New Age, featuring the revolutionary "human stem cell culture supernatant liquid" for clinic-level skin perfection in a single step! Key... -
Be -10 Intensive Serum
¥13,750Be -10 Intensive Serum is designed for intensive aging care, proudly crafted in Japan with a revolutionary blend of cutting-edge ingredients. Immerse yourself in the future of skincare with this...

Australian Dollar (AUD)
US Dollar (USD)
Russian Ruble (RUB)
Chinese Yuan (CNY)
Canadian Dollar (CAD)
Euro (EUR)
British Pound (GBP)
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)